Palmarès 2ème Catégorie 2017
 FROMAGE J-Philippe
 2ème Catégorie 
 DALANSON Christophe
 2ème Catégorie 
REYGAZA Kris
 2ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-    1
-    1
-    1
-    1
-    1
-
-    2
-    2
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    2
-
-    1
-
-    1
-    1
-    4
-
-    1
-    3
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    2
-
-
-    1
-    1
-
-    2
-    3
-    3
-    1
Nbre de Courses
26
Nbre de Courses
27
Nbre de Courses
33



Points
11
Points
22
Points
13


Départemental
0
Départemental
40/49ans
22
Départemental
40/49ans
17
Régional
0
Régional
40/49ans
Ab
Régional
40/49ans
24
National
0
National
40/49ans
0
National
40/49ans
0
WATELIN Brice
 2ème Catégorie 
LEBRUN Laurent
 2ème Catégorie 
 DEGOUTTE Stéphane
 2ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-    2
-    4
-    1
-    2
-    3
-
-    1
-    1
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-    1
-
-
Nbre de Courses
4
Nbre de Courses
23
Nbre de Courses
4
Points
0
Points
21
Points
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
50/59ans
10
Départemental
0
Régional
0
Régional
50/59ans
13
Régional
0
National
0
National
50/59ans
0
National
0
Descente de 1en 2  (Juin) - Décision CSD
Montée de 3 en 2ème Catégorie - Juillet
LOOF Rémy
 2ème Catégorie 
POLETTO Quentin
 2ème Catégorie 
WATELIN Laurent
 2ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-    1
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    2
-
-    1
-
-    1
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
3
Nbre de Courses
8
Nbre de Courses
3

Points
0
Points
19
Points
0

Départemental
0
Départemental
17/19ans
0
Départemental
0
Régional
0
Régional
17/19ans
11
Régional
0
National
0
National
17/19ans
67
National
0

Challenge

Victoires

Cantonale

Courses à étapes

 CLM 

Cyclosportives
AC-Catenoy