Palmarès 3ème Catégorie 2017
Descente de 3 en GS  (Juin) - Décision CSD
Montée en Catégorie 2 - Juillet 
LANTEZ Grégory
 3ème Catégorie 
SOETENS Daniel
 3ème Catégorie 
POLETTO Quentin
 3ème Catégorie 
 OHLMANN Thierry
 3ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    1
-    1
-    2
-
-    1
-
-
-    1
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
2
Nbre de Courses
8
Nbre de Courses
17
Nbre de Courses
2

Points
0
Points
0
Points
32
Points
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
+60ans
6
Départemental
17/19ans
0
Départemental
0
Régional
0
Régional
+60ans
6
Régional
17/19ans
11
Régional
0
National
0
National
+60ans
0
National
17/19ans
67
National
0
COMETS Ramutcho
 3ème Catégorie 
LE BRUN Frédéric
 3ème Catégorie 
BIZET Johann
 3ème Catégorie 
LE HER Jimmy
 3ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-    1
-
-
-    2
-
-    1
-
-
-    1
-    1
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
2
Nbre de Courses
4
Nbre de Courses
17
Nbre de Courses
2


Points
0
Points
0
Points
18
Points
0

Départemental
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
0
Régional
0
Régional
0
Régional
0
Régional
0
National
0
National
0
National
0
National
0
 CALBRIX Stéphane
 3ème Catégorie 
DHENIN Jerry
 3ème Catégorie 
PIAR Alexandre
 3ème Catégorie 
LESUEUR Simon
 3ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
0
Nbre de Courses
0
Nbre de Courses
0
Nbre de Courses
2
Points
0
Points
0
Points
0
Points
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
0
Régional
0
Régional
0
Régional
0
Régional
0
National
0
National
0
National
0
National
0
LINDAUER Olivier
 3ème Catégorie 
CALBRIX Thomas
 3ème Catégorie 
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1er
2ème
3ème
4ème
5ème
6ème
7ème
8ème
9ème
10ème
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nbre de Courses
0
Nbre de Courses
0
Points
0
Points
0
Départemental
0
Départemental
0
Régional
0
Régional
0
National
0
National
0

Victoires

Cantonale

Classiques

 CLM 
AC-Catenoy