Parcours
Entrainement
 Préparation Saison 2020
Décembre
Samedi 14
Samedi 21
Samedi 28
Longueil Ste Marie
Mouy
St Just
65km, D+378
62km, D+331m
60km, D+403
Catenoy, Sacy, Chevrières, Port Salue, Longueil Ste Marie, Canly, Rémy, Estées St Denis, Rouvillers, Bailleuil le Soc, Epineuse, Catenoy, Breuil le Sec, Nointel, Catenoy
Catenoy, Nointel, Breuil le Sec 
Senecourt, Neuilly s Clermont 
Cambronnes les Clermonts 
Rousseloy, Martincourt , Mouy 
Mouchy la ville, Hermes, Bresles, La Neuville en Hez  
Clermont ,Breuil le sec, Nointel (par D931) Catenoy  

Catenoy, Epineuse, Eraine, La Neuville-Roy, Ravenel,
Le Plessier, St Just,
St Rémy en l'Eau, Avrechy, Etouy, Clermont, Fitz James, Nointel, Catenoy

Janvier
Samedi 04
Samedi 11
Samedi 18
Samedi 25
Néry
Montataire
Béthisy st Pierre
Montreuil/Brèche
77km, D+597m
85km, D+688m
81km, D+591m
79km, D+506m
Catenoy, Sacy, Cinqueux, Pont ste Maxence, Pontpoint,
Roberval, Villeneuve, Raray, La Borde, Néry, Saintines, Verberie, Chevrières, Bazincourt, Choisy la Victoire, Epineuse, Catenoy
2ème Boucle: Cote de Catenoy, Labruyère, Sacy, Catenoy
Catenoy, Breuil le Sec, Sénécourt, Rantigny, Cambronne, Rousseloy, Cires lès Mello, Montataire, Creil, Villers st Paul, Mogneville, l'Orbidée, Rosoy, Sacy, Choisy la Victoire, Epineuse, Catenoy,
2ème Boucle: Catenoy, Sacy, Cinqueux, Rosoy,Sacy, Catenoy
Catenoy, Chevrières, Rivecourt, Le Meux, La Croix st Ouen, Béthisy st Pierre, Saintine, Verberie, Pont st Maxence, Brenouille, Rieux, Angicourt, Rosoy, Sacy, Catenoy
2ème Boucle: Cote de Catenoy, Demi Lune, Bailleval, Sénécourt, Breuil le sec, Nointel, Catenoy
Catenoy, Fitz-James, Airion, Bizancourt, Etouy, Bulles, Montreuil sur Brèche, Haudivilliers, Remérangle, Litz, La Neuville en Hez, Clermont, Breuil le Sec, Nointel, Catenoy
2ème Boucle: Catenoy, Epineuse, Maimbeville, Luchy, Catenoy
Février
Samedi 01
Samedi 08
Samedi 15
Samedi 22
Belloy
Fleurines
Saintines
Mesnil sur Bulles
88km, D+714m
85km, D+622m
87km, D+569 m
90km, D+763 m
Catenoy, Sacy, Eraines, Grandvillers aux Bois, Moyenneville, Neufvie sur Aronde, Belloy, Méry la Bataille, Montgrain, St Martin aux Bois, Montier, Lieuvillers,Erquinvillers, Lamécourt, Erquery, Fitz-James, Breuil,Catenoy
2ème Boucle:Nointel,Sénécourt, Liancourt, Verderone, Sacy,  Catenoy
Catenoy, Sacy, Cinqueux, Pont ste Maxence, Verneuil, Fleurines, Villers st Frambourg, Brasseuse, Villeneuve sur Verberie, Verberie, Longeuil ste Marie, Bazicourt, Sacy, Catenoy
2ème Boucle: Catenoy, Breuil le Sec, Erquery, Maimbeville, Luchy, Catenoy
Catenoy, Demi Lune, Angicourt, Rieux, Pont ste Maxence,(Les étangs) Verberie, Chevrières, GrandFresnoy, Estrées st Denis, Eraines, Cressonsaq, Cernoy,Fouilleuses,Maimbeville, Catenoy
2ème Boucle: Epineuse,Bailleul, Avrigny, St Martin Longeau, Sacy, Catenoy
Catenoy, Breuil le Vert, Erquery, Rémécourt, Cernoy, Erquinviller,
 St Rémy en l'eau, Mesnil sur Bulles, Bulles, Ronquerolles, Clermont, Goincourt, Rantigny, Liancourt, Angicourt, Rosoy, Sacy,Angicourt, Catenoy
2ème Boucle:Epineuse, Bailleul, Avrigny, St Martin Longueau, Sacy, Catenoy
AC-Catenoy